box machine suppliers
#1
Model FFBL Vertical Shrink wrapping machine
FFBL is a new type of machine manufacturered by Feifan,It is the top equipment for shrink packing widely used in the area of food ,chemicals.This type of vertical shrink wrap machine,make the horizontal seal stand up instead of lay flat.This model make the sealing at the sides of the packing product does not effect the printing design on the film also this model can avoid the easy broken of long side sealing,make the packaging more nice.Because the packed product do not need change direction from the production line to our shrink wrapping machine,so this type is also much easier to connect with production line to achieve full automatic shrink wrapping progress.
Packing material: POF,PVC and the other material which we tested suitable for this machine
Options: date printing machine,Ink roll type and TTO type,film auto splicer,auto feeding system,labeling machine and so on.
Features
1. Vertical cutter, this machine is good for shrink wrap bottles,boxes, and other products, especially if the product can not be put down,and only fitable for standing packing
2. With full servo motor control,with world advanced program and electric parts,very stable quality ,warranty can be 24 months
3. Cantilever digital touch screen 14 inch, showing packing speed, temperature, total bags,and also it have storage memory function, when customer shrink wrap different sizes of proudcts, it is easy to select the packing data via touch screen,save changover time greatly for our customers
4. If customer want to wrap round bottles group bottles, this machine is best choice, because the sealing at bottom and front and back ,so it is very stable.
5. This machine can use POF transparent and printing POF
Technical data
ModelFFBL-450/120FFBL-450/150FFBL-450/180FFBL-590/120FFBL-590/150
Max film width(mm)450450450590590
Packaging rate(bag/min)30-22030-22030-22030-20030-200
Bag length(mm)70-45080-45090-45070-45080-450
Bag height(mm)10-15010-15010-15010-20010-200
Product width(mm)5-455-655-855-655-85
Power voltage(v)220220220220220
Total installed power(kw)3.63.63.644
Power of shrink heating(kw)1515151515
Weight(kg)10001000100012001200
Dimensions(LxWxH)mm5700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1050*17005700*1250*18005700*1250*1800box machine suppliers
website:http://www.ffpackagingsolutions.com/shrink-wrapping-machine/box-shrink-wrapping-machine/
Reply


Closers KR Information
Stamina Reset: 5AM KDT
» Other Timezones: 1PM PDT | 3PM EDT

Major Updates
» Character Rebalance (BlackLambs)
» 6/30 SA Seulbi Release
» 8/11 SC Levia Release

Latest Patch Notes
» 6/30 SA Seulbi Release Full Patch Notes
» 8/11 SC Levia Release Full Patch Notes



Latest Official Media
» SA Seulbi Trailer
» Levia SC Trailer
» Tina OC Trailer



Latest Comic
» Offical Webtoon Forgetten Thief Harpy Finished

Latest Events
» SA Seulbi/Summer Events

Closers JP Information
Major Updates
» Global Version Update 2016.06

Latest Patch Notes
» Global Version Update 2016.06
» Patch Notes (6/20)

Latest Trailer
» Closers JP Animation

Latest Events
» Click here to view Events

Users browsing this thread:
1 Guest(s)

Share Thread
  • 0 Vote(s) - 0 Average
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
Facebook   Twitter

Thread Tools
 Subscribe to this thread
 View a Printable Version
 Send thread to a friend

Chat with CloserS HQ


 Full Chat

Advertisements

Affiliates